My local swimming pool has unisex changing rooms. After swimming, can I strip naked in the shower?

April 12th, 2012 § 5 comments




I normally shower naked after swimming. My local pool has gone under development and now has unisex changing rooms. Can I do what I would have before? Or do I have to go home for a proper shower?

Tagged , , , , , , , , ,

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

Powered by Yahoo! Answers